Previous
Apoel Nicosia
F91 Dudelange
9:55 AM UTC
Game Details
FK Qarabag
Sevilla FC
9:55 AM UTC
Game Details
Dynamo Kiev
Malmo FF
9:55 AM UTC
Game Details
FC Copenhagen
FC Lugano
9:55 AM UTC
Game Details
FC Basel
Krasnodar
9:55 AM UTC
Game Details
Getafe
Trabzonspor
9:55 AM UTC
Game Details
LASK Linz
Rosenborg
9:55 AM UTC
Game Details
PSV Eindhoven
Sporting CP
9:55 AM UTC
Game Details
CFR Cluj-Napoca
Lazio
9:55 AM UTC
Game Details
Stade Rennes
Celtic
9:55 AM UTC
Game Details
Eintracht Frankfurt
Arsenal
9:55 AM UTC
Game Details
Standard Liege
Guimaraes
9:55 AM UTC
Game Details
FC Porto
Young Boys
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Rangers
Feyenoord Rotterdam
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Espanyol
Ferencvaros
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Ludogorets Razgrad
CSKA Moscow
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
KAA Gent
Saint-Etienne
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
VfL Wolfsburg
FC Olexandriya
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
AS Roma
Istanbul Basaksehir
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Borussia Monchengladbach
Wolfsberger
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Slovan Bratislava
Besiktas
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Braga
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Manchester United
FC Astana
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Partizan Belgrade
AZ Alkmaar
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Next
Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen
Lokomotiv MoscowLokomotiv Moscow
1
2
FT
Game Details
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
AtalantaAtalanta
4
0
FT
Game Details
Bayern MunichBayern Munich
Red Star BelgradeRed Star Belgrade
3
0
FT
Game Details
Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk
Manchester CityManchester City
0
3
FT
Game Details
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain
Real MadridReal Madrid
3
0
FT
Game Details
Atletico MadridAtletico Madrid
JuventusJuventus
2
2
FT
Game Details

GROUP C

GROUP C   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Dinamo Zagreb   1 1 0 0 4 0   1 0 0 4 0   0 0 0 0 0   4 3
2 Manchester City   1 1 0 0 3 0   0 0 0 0 0   1 0 0 3 0   3 3
3 Shakhtar Donetsk   1 0 0 1 0 3   0 0 1 0 3   0 0 0 0 0   -3 0
4 Atalanta   1 0 0 1 0 4   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 1 0 4   -4 0
View complete UEFA Champions League fixtures

GROUP C Fixtures

AtalantaAtalanta
Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk
9:55 AM UTC Oct 1, 2019
Game Details
Manchester CityManchester City
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
12:00 PM UTC Oct 1, 2019
Game Details
Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
9:55 AM UTC Oct 22, 2019
Game Details
Manchester CityManchester City
AtalantaAtalanta
12:00 PM UTC Oct 22, 2019
Game Details
AtalantaAtalanta
Manchester CityManchester City
12:00 PM UTC Nov 6, 2019
Game Details
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk
12:00 PM UTC Nov 6, 2019
Game Details
AtalantaAtalanta
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
12:00 PM UTC Nov 26, 2019
Game Details
Manchester CityManchester City
Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk
12:00 PM UTC Nov 26, 2019
Game Details
Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk
AtalantaAtalanta
9:55 AM UTC Dec 11, 2019
Game Details
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
Manchester CityManchester City
9:55 AM UTC Dec 11, 2019
Game Details

GROUP C Results

Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
AtalantaAtalanta
4
0
FT
Game Details
Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk
Manchester CityManchester City
0
3
FT
Game Details