Previous
Wales
Slovakia
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Kazakhstan
Russia
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Hungary
Croatia
10:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Israel
Austria
10:00 AM UTC
Game Details
San Marino
Scotland
10:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Netherlands
Germany
12:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Northern Ireland
Belarus
12:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Poland
Latvia
12:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Slovenia
Macedonia
12:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Cyprus
Belgium
12:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Next
PeterheadPeterhead
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
1
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
PeterheadPeterhead
2
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
PeterheadPeterhead
Stirling AlbionStirling Albion
3
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 0
Game Details
Stirling AlbionStirling Albion
PeterheadPeterhead
0
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic
Ayr UnitedAyr United
2
1
FT
Game Details
Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians
2
2
FT
Game Details
StranraerStranraer
Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
2
2
FT
Game Details
Ayr UnitedAyr United
Raith RoversRaith Rovers
3
0
FT
Game Details
Forfar AthleticForfar Athletic
Annan AthleticAnnan Athletic
4
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 6 - 4
Game Details
PeterheadPeterhead
MontroseMontrose
3
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 1
Game Details
MontroseMontrose
PeterheadPeterhead
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Annan AthleticAnnan Athletic
Forfar AthleticForfar Athletic
2
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
3
2
FT
Game Details
Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic
StranraerStranraer
1
0
FT
Game Details
AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians
Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic
0
1
FT
Game Details
Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic
Brechin CityBrechin City
6
1
FT
Game Details
AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians
Brechin CityBrechin City
3
1
FT
Game Details
Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
1
1
FT
Game Details
Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic
Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
1
1
FT
Game Details
Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
East FifeEast Fife
1
0
FT
Game Details

Tables

  Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Arbroath   30 19 7 4 57 29   10 2 3 29 18   9 5 1 28 11   28 64
2 Raith Rovers   30 14 9 7 64 39   10 4 2 36 15   4 5 5 28 24   25 51
3 Forfar Athletic   30 15 5 10 44 42   10 2 3 27 17   5 3 7 17 25   2 50
4 East Fife   30 13 5 12 45 45   6 3 6 22 24   7 2 6 23 21   0 44
5 Montrose   29 11 5 13 38 45   7 3 5 23 24   4 2 8 15 21   -7 38
6 Airdrieonians   29 11 4 14 37 37   5 3 7 19 18   6 1 7 18 19   0 37
7 Dumbarton   29 9 7 13 48 52   5 4 4 22 19   4 3 9 26 33   -4 34
8 Stranraer   29 8 9 12 34 43   4 4 6 18 21   4 5 6 16 22   -9 33
9 Brechin City   28 8 7 13 35 45   5 4 5 19 20   3 3 8 16 25   -10 31
10 Stenhousemuir   30 8 4 18 29 54   5 2 8 16 24   3 2 10 13 30   -25 28
  • P: Games Played
  • W: Wins
  • D: Draws
  • L: Losses
  • F: Goals For
  • A: Goals Against
  • GD: Goal Difference
  • PTS: Points