Previous
Arsenal
Burnley
2
1
FT
Game Details
Aston Villa
AFC Bournemouth
0
2
LIVE 45' +2'
Game Details
Brighton & Hove Albion
West Ham United
0
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Everton
Watford
1
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Norwich City
Newcastle United
1
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Southampton
Liverpool
0
1
LIVE HT
Game Details
Manchester City
Tottenham Hotspur
9:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Next
 

UEFA Europa League (30 Games)

HJK HelsinkiHJK Helsinki
Riga FCRiga FC
2
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 3Riga FC wins on Away Goals
Game Details
Dinamo TbilisiDinamo Tbilisi
Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord Rotterdam
1
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 5Feyenoord Rotterdam advances.
Game Details
Spartak MoscowSpartak Moscow
FC ThunFC Thun
2
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 5 - 3Spartak Moscow advances.
Game Details
FK SuduvaFK Suduva
Maccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Tel-Aviv
2
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 2FK Suduva advances.
Game Details
BATE BorisovBATE Borisov
FK SarajevoFK Sarajevo
0
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1BATE Borisov advances.
Game Details
Mlada BoleslavMlada Boleslav
FCSBFCSB
0
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1FCSB advances.
Game Details
Zrinjski MostarZrinjski Mostar
Malmo FFMalmo FF
1
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 3Malmo FF advances.
Game Details
Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol
Austria ViennaAustria Vienna
3
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 5 - 2Apollon Limassol advances.
Game Details
Bnei YehudaBnei Yehuda
NeftchiNeftchi
2
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 3Bnei Yehuda advances.
Game Details
AIKAIK
Sheriff TiraspolSheriff Tiraspol
1
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 2AIK advances.
Game Details
Yeni MalatyasporYeni Malatyaspor
Partizan BelgradePartizan Belgrade
1
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 3Partizan Belgrade advances.
Game Details
Shakhter SoligorskShakhter Soligorsk
TorinoTorino
1
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 6Torino advances.
Game Details
FC Zorya LuhanskFC Zorya Luhansk
CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
1
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1FC Zorya Luhansk advances.
Game Details
TrabzonsporTrabzonspor
Sparta PragueSparta Prague
2
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 3Trabzonspor advances.
Game Details
The New SaintsThe New Saints
Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets Razgrad
0
4
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 9Ludogorets Razgrad advances.
Game Details
Hapoel Be'erHapoel Be'er
IFK NorrkopingIFK Norrkoping
3
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 2Hapoel Be'er advances.
Game Details
Viktoria PlzenViktoria Plzen
AntwerpAntwerp
2
1
AET
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 2Viktoria Plzen wins on Away Goals
Game Details
AEK AthensAEK Athens
Universitatea CraiovaUniversitatea Craiova
1
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 1AEK Athens advances.
Game Details
VallettaValletta
FC AstanaFC Astana
0
4
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 9FC Astana advances.
Game Details
Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt
FC VaduzFC Vaduz
1
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 6 - 0Eintracht Frankfurt advances.
Game Details
ArisAris
MoldeMolde
3
1
AET
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 4Molde advances.
Game Details
StrasbourgStrasbourg
Lokomotiv PlovdivLokomotiv Plovdiv
1
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0Strasbourg advances.
Game Details
AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar
FC MariupolFC Mariupol
4
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 0AZ Alkmaar advances.
Game Details
PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven
HaugesundHaugesund
0
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0PSV Eindhoven advances.
Game Details
KAA GentKAA Gent
AEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca
3
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 1KAA Gent advances.
Game Details
Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers
PyunikPyunik
4
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 8 - 0Wolverhampton Wanderers advances.
Game Details
RangersRangers
FC MidtjyllandFC Midtjylland
3
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 7 - 3Rangers advances.
Game Details
BragaBraga
BrøndbyBrøndby
3
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 7 - 3Braga advances.
Game Details
AberdeenAberdeen
RijekaRijeka
0
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 4Rijeka advances.
Game Details
EspanyolEspanyol
LucerneLucerne
3
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 6 - 0Espanyol advances.
Game Details

CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana (1 Game)

Colón (Santa Fe)Colón (Santa Fe)
ZuliaZulia
4
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 1Colón (Santa Fe) advances.
Game Details
Argentine Nacional B Table

Argentine Nacional B (1 Game)

Group B

Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Juniors
All BoysAll Boys
0
0
FT
Game Details
Argentine Primera B Table

Argentine Primera B (1 Game)

FénixFénix
SacachispasSacachispas
1
0
FT
Game Details
Mexican Ascenso MX Table

Mexican Ascenso MX (1 Game)

Tampico MaderoTampico Madero
CorrecaminosCorrecaminos
0
0
FT
Game Details
Brazilian Serie B Table

Brazilian Serie B (1 Game)

FigueirenseFigueirense
Ponte PretaPonte Preta
0
1
FT
Game Details
Colombian Primera B Table

Colombian Primera B (1 Game)

Fortaleza FCFortaleza FC
CortuluáCortuluá
4
2
FT
Game Details
Venezuelan Primera Profesional Table

Venezuelan Primera Profesional (1 Game)

Deportivo La GuairaDeportivo La Guaira
Atlético VenezuelaAtlético Venezuela
1
1
FT
Game Details
Bolivian Liga Profesional Table

Bolivian Liga Profesional (1 Game)

Oriente PetroleroOriente Petrolero
Real PotosíReal Potosí
2
1
FT
Game Details
Indonesian Super League Table

Indonesian Super League (3 Games)

Arema IndonesiaArema Indonesia
Persebaya SurabayaPersebaya Surabaya
4
0
FT
Game Details
PSS SlemanPSS Sleman
PerselaPersela
1
1
FT
Game Details
TIRA-PersikaboTIRA-Persikabo
Bali UnitedBali United
1
2
FT
Game Details
Costa Rican Primera Division Table

Costa Rican Primera Division (3 Games)

GreciaGrecia
AlajuelenseAlajuelense
1
3
FT
Game Details
Universidad De Costa RicaUniversidad De Costa Rica
GuadalupeGuadalupe
2
2
FT
Game Details
Perez ZeledonPerez Zeledon
CartaginesCartagines
1
0
FT
Game Details
Salvadoran Primera Division Table

Salvadoran Primera Division (2 Games)

Once DeportivoOnce Deportivo
CS IndependienteCS Independiente
1
1
FT
Game Details
CD FASCD FAS
MetapanMetapan
1
0
FT
Game Details
Chinese Super League Table

Chinese Super League (4 Games)

Dalian YifangDalian Yifang
Beijing Sinobo GuoanBeijing Sinobo Guoan
0
2
FT
Game Details
Guangzhou EvergrandeGuangzhou Evergrande
Chongqing LifanChongqing Lifan
1
1
FT
Game Details
Tianjin QuanjianTianjin Quanjian
Shanghai ShenhuaShanghai Shenhua
2
2
FT
Game Details
Wuhan ZallWuhan Zall
Shandong Luneng TaishanShandong Luneng Taishan
2
1
FT
Game Details