Previous
Melbourne Victory
Guangzhou Evergrande
2:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Kawasaki Frontale
Ulsan Hyundai
3:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Daegu FC
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
4:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Shanghai SIPG
Sydney FC
4:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Zawra
Al Nassr
8:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Al Hilal
Esteghlal
8:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Zob-Ahan
Al-Wasl
8:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Al-Ain
Al Duhail
9:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Next
 
English Premier League Table

English Premier League (1 Game)

Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers
Newcastle UnitedNewcastle United
1
1
FT
Game Details
Spanish Primera División Table

Spanish Primera División (1 Game)

AlavésAlavés
LevanteLevante
2
0
FT
Game Details

Scottish Cup (1 Game)

Ross CountyRoss County
Inverness Caledonian ThistleInverness Caledonian Thistle
2
2
FT
Game Details
Italian Serie B Table

Italian Serie B (1 Game)

Venezia FCVenezia FC
LecceLecce
1
1
FT
Game Details
German 2. Bundesliga Table

German 2. Bundesliga (1 Game)

Hamburg SVHamburg SV
Dynamo DresdenDynamo Dresden
1
0
FT
Game Details
French Ligue 2 Table

French Ligue 2 (1 Game)

BrestBrest
AJ AuxerreAJ Auxerre
1
0
FT
Game Details
Dutch Eerste Divisie Table

Dutch Eerste Divisie (2 Games)

Jong AjaxJong Ajax
Roda JC KerkradeRoda JC Kerkrade
5
1
FT
Game Details
Jong FC UtrechtJong FC Utrecht
Go Ahead EaglesGo Ahead Eagles
2
4
FT
Game Details
Portuguese Liga Table

Portuguese Liga (1 Game)

Vitoria SetubalVitoria Setubal
BelenensesBelenenses
0
0
FT
Game Details
Turkish Super Lig Table

Turkish Super Lig (2 Games)

AnkaragucuAnkaragucu
KasimpasaKasimpasa
3
0
FT
Game Details
SivassporSivasspor
Akhisar BelediyesporAkhisar Belediyespor
2
1
FT
Game Details
Greek Super League Table

Greek Super League (2 Games)

PanetolikosPanetolikos
Larissa FCLarissa FC
2
2
FT
Game Details
Asteras TripoliAsteras Tripoli
ArisAris
0
3
FT
Game Details
Danish SAS-Ligaen Table

Danish SAS-Ligaen (1 Game)

VendsysselVendsyssel
FC MidtjyllandFC Midtjylland
0
1
FT
Game Details
Argentine Superliga Table

Argentine Superliga (2 Games)

Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y Justicia
Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos Juniors
2
1
FT
Game Details
AldosiviAldosivi
San Martín (San Juan)San Martín (San Juan)
1
0
FT
Game Details
Argentine Primera B Table

Argentine Primera B (4 Games)

FlandriaFlandria
Talleres (Remedios de Escalada)Talleres (Remedios de Escalada)
2
0
FT
Game Details
San MiguelSan Miguel
Deportivo EspañolDeportivo Español
0
0
FT
Game Details
San TelmoSan Telmo
Defensores UnidosDefensores Unidos
3
0
FT
Game Details
UAI UrquizaUAI Urquiza
ComunicacionesComunicaciones
0
1
FT
Game Details
Argentine Primera C Table

Argentine Primera C (1 Game)

MidlandMidland
Victoriano ArenasVictoriano Arenas
1
2
FT
Game Details
Argentine Primera D Table

Argentine Primera D (3 Games)

ClaypoleClaypole
Real PilarReal Pilar
1
1
FT
Game Details
LiniersLiniers
YupanquiYupanqui
0
2
FT
Game Details
Puerto NuevoPuerto Nuevo
Central BallesterCentral Ballester
3
0
FT
Game Details
Brazilian Campeonato Paulista Table

Brazilian Campeonato Paulista (1 Game)

GROUP A

PalmeirasPalmeiras
BragantinoBragantino
2
0
FT
Game Details
Brazilian Campeonato Gaucho Table

Brazilian Campeonato Gaucho (1 Game)

EC PelotasEC Pelotas
Novo HamburgoNovo Hamburgo
0
0
FT
Game Details
Colombian Primera A Table

Colombian Primera A (1 Game)

Once CaldasOnce Caldas
Cúcuta DeportivoCúcuta Deportivo
1
2
FT
Game Details
Colombian Primera B Table

Colombian Primera B (1 Game)

Deportivo PereiraDeportivo Pereira
Real San AndrésReal San Andrés
1
0
FT
Game Details
Paraguayan Primera Division Table

Paraguayan Primera Division (2 Games)

Sportivo LuqueñoSportivo Luqueño
Sportivo San LorenzoSportivo San Lorenzo
0
3
FT
Game Details
GuaraníGuaraní
Deportivo CapiatáDeportivo Capiatá
1
2
FT
Game Details
Ecuadoran Primera A Table

Ecuadoran Primera A (1 Game)

América de QuitoAmérica de Quito
Mushuc RunaMushuc Runa
0
1
FT
Game Details
Bolivian Liga Profesional Table

Bolivian Liga Profesional (1 Game)

GROUP A

Real PotosíReal Potosí
DestroyersDestroyers
3
2
FT
Game Details
Nigerian Professional League Table

Nigerian Professional League (3 Games)

Group A

Sunshine StarsSunshine Stars
Katsina UnitedKatsina United
2
0
FT
Game Details

Group B

Akwa UnitedAkwa United
Delta Force FCDelta Force FC
4
0
FT
Game Details
Gombe UnitedGombe United
Nasarawa UnitedNasarawa United
5
2
FT
Game Details