Previous
Lokomotive Tashkent
Al-Ittihad
1
1
FT
Game Details
Al-Wahda
Al Rayyan
4
3
FT
Game Details
Al-Ahly
Persepolis
2
1
FT
Game Details
Al Sadd
Pakhtakor Tashkent
2
1
FT
Game Details
Next
 
AFC Champions League Table

AFC Champions League (4 Games)

AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - GROUP B

Lokomotive TashkentLokomotive Tashkent
Al-IttihadAl-Ittihad
1
1
FT
Game Details
Al-WahdaAl-Wahda
Al RayyanAl Rayyan
4
3
FT
Game Details

AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - GROUP D

Al-AhlyAl-Ahly
PersepolisPersepolis
2
1
FT
Game Details
Al SaddAl Sadd
Pakhtakor TashkentPakhtakor Tashkent
2
1
FT
Game Details
English Premier League Table

English Premier League (1 Game)

ChelseaChelsea
BurnleyBurnley
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
German Bundesliga Table

German Bundesliga (1 Game)

VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg
Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt
11:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Italian Serie A Table

Italian Serie A (1 Game)

NapoliNapoli
AtalantaAtalanta
1
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
English League Championship Table

English League Championship (12 Games)

Aston VillaAston Villa
MillwallMillwall
1
0
FT
Game Details
Blackburn RoversBlackburn Rovers
Bolton WanderersBolton Wanderers
2
0
FT
Game Details
Derby CountyDerby County
Queens Park RangersQueens Park Rangers
2
0
FT
Game Details
Hull CityHull City
Sheffield UnitedSheffield United
0
3
FT
Game Details
Ipswich TownIpswich Town
Swansea CitySwansea City
0
1
FT
Game Details
Nottingham ForestNottingham Forest
MiddlesbroughMiddlesbrough
3
0
FT
Game Details
ReadingReading
West Bromwich AlbionWest Bromwich Albion
0
0
FT
Game Details
Rotherham UnitedRotherham United
Birmingham CityBirmingham City
1
3
FT
Game Details
Sheffield WednesdaySheffield Wednesday
Bristol CityBristol City
2
0
FT
Game Details
Stoke CityStoke City
Norwich CityNorwich City
2
2
FT
Game Details
Wigan AthleticWigan Athletic
Preston North EndPreston North End
2
0
FT
Game Details
BrentfordBrentford
Leeds UnitedLeeds United
2
0
LIVE 86'
Game Details
English League One Table

English League One (10 Games)

PortsmouthPortsmouth
Coventry CityCoventry City
2
1
FT
Game Details
Southend UnitedSouthend United
Burton AlbionBurton Albion
3
2
FT
Game Details
BlackpoolBlackpool
Fleetwood TownFleetwood Town
2
1
FT
Game Details
Bradford CityBradford City
GillinghamGillingham
1
1
FT
Game Details
Bristol RoversBristol Rovers
RochdaleRochdale
0
1
FT
Game Details
Charlton AthleticCharlton Athletic
Scunthorpe UnitedScunthorpe United
4
0
FT
Game Details
Peterborough UnitedPeterborough United
SunderlandSunderland
1
1
FT
Game Details
Plymouth ArgylePlymouth Argyle
BarnsleyBarnsley
0
3
FT
Game Details
Shrewsbury TownShrewsbury Town
Oxford UnitedOxford United
2
3
FT
Game Details
Wycombe WanderersWycombe Wanderers
WalsallWalsall
1
0
FT
Game Details
English League Two Table

English League Two (12 Games)

BuryBury
Northampton TownNorthampton Town
3
1
FT
Game Details
Crawley TownCrawley Town
Notts CountyNotts County
1
1
FT
Game Details
Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers
Cambridge UnitedCambridge United
2
1
FT
Game Details
Grimsby TownGrimsby Town
Carlisle UnitedCarlisle United
1
0
FT
Game Details
Lincoln CityLincoln City
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
0
0
FT
Game Details
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
Newport CountyNewport County
0
0
FT
Game Details
Milton Keynes DonsMilton Keynes Dons
Port ValePort Vale
1
1
FT
Game Details
MorecambeMorecambe
Cheltenham TownCheltenham Town
4
0
FT
Game Details
Oldham AthleticOldham Athletic
Mansfield TownMansfield Town
3
2
FT
Game Details
StevenageStevenage
Exeter CityExeter City
1
1
FT
Game Details
Swindon TownSwindon Town
Crewe AlexandraCrewe Alexandra
1
2
FT
Game Details
Yeovil TownYeovil Town
Colchester UnitedColchester United
1
1
FT
Game Details
English National League Table

English National League (12 Games)

Aldershot TownAldershot Town
Havant & WaterloovilleHavant & Waterlooville
2
0
FT
Game Details
BarnetBarnet
BromleyBromley
1
1
FT
Game Details
BarrowBarrow
Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool United
1
0
FT
Game Details
Braintree TownBraintree Town
Dagenham & RedbridgeDagenham & Redbridge
2
0
FT
Game Details
ChesterfieldChesterfield
Boreham WoodBoreham Wood
3
2
FT
Game Details
EastleighEastleigh
Maidenhead UtdMaidenhead Utd
2
0
FT
Game Details
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
DoverDover
0
1
FT
Game Details
FC Halifax TownFC Halifax Town
WrexhamWrexham
2
1
FT
Game Details
Harrogate TownHarrogate Town
GatesheadGateshead
2
0
FT
Game Details
Salford CitySalford City
AFC FyldeAFC Fylde
0
1
FT
Game Details
Solihull MoorsSolihull Moors
Leyton OrientLeyton Orient
0
0
FT
Game Details
Sutton UnitedSutton United
Maidstone UnitedMaidstone United
2
2
FT
Game Details
Spanish Segunda División Table

Spanish Segunda División (1 Game)

ElcheElche
OsasunaOsasuna
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Italian Serie B Table

Italian Serie B (9 Games)

Hellas VeronaHellas Verona
BeneventoBenevento
0
3
FT
Game Details
BresciaBrescia
SalernitanaSalernitana
3
0
FT
Game Details
AscoliAscoli
Venezia FCVenezia FC
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
CarpiCarpi
US PescaraUS Pescara
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
CittadellaCittadella
CremoneseCremonese
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
CosenzaCosenza
SpeziaSpezia
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
FoggiaFoggia
LivornoLivorno
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
PalermoPalermo
PadovaPadova
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
PerugiaPerugia
LecceLecce
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
French Ligue 2 Table

French Ligue 2 (1 Game)

Paris FCParis FC
ValenciennesValenciennes
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Dutch Eerste Divisie Table

Dutch Eerste Divisie (10 Games)

Dordrecht '90Dordrecht '90
Almere CityAlmere City
3
2
FT
Game Details
FC OssFC Oss
Go Ahead EaglesGo Ahead Eagles
1
0
FT
Game Details
FC TwenteFC Twente
Jong AZJong AZ
0
0
FT
Game Details
Helmond SportHelmond Sport
FC EindhovenFC Eindhoven
2
1
FT
Game Details
Jong FC UtrechtJong FC Utrecht
FC VolendamFC Volendam
3
1
FT
Game Details
Jong PSVJong PSV
Sparta RotterdamSparta Rotterdam
2
0
FT
Game Details
MVV MaastrichtMVV Maastricht
Jong AjaxJong Ajax
1
0
FT
Game Details
NEC NijmegenNEC Nijmegen
RKC WaalwijkRKC Waalwijk
2
1
FT
Game Details
SC CambuurSC Cambuur
FC Den BoschFC Den Bosch
2
0
FT
Game Details
SC Stormvogels TelstarSC Stormvogels Telstar
Roda JC KerkradeRoda JC Kerkrade
4
0
FT
Game Details
Portuguese Liga Table

Portuguese Liga (1 Game)

BenficaBenfica
MaritimoMaritimo
12:15 PM UTC
Game Details
Turkish Super Lig Table

Turkish Super Lig (1 Game)

SivassporSivasspor
BesiktasBesiktas
1
1
LIVE HT
Game Details
Belgian First Division A Table

Belgian First Division A (2 Games)

AntwerpAntwerp
Club BruggeClub Brugge
0
0
FT
Game Details

Europa League Playoffs

Royal Charleroi SCRoyal Charleroi SC
KFCO Beerschot-WilrijkKFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
4
0
FT
Game Details
Danish SAS-Ligaen Table

Danish SAS-Ligaen (4 Games)

Group 2

Hobro IKHobro IK
VendsysselVendsyssel
3
2
FT
Game Details
Randers FCRanders FC
AaBAaB
0
2
FT
Game Details

Championship Group

FC NordsjaellandFC Nordsjaelland
FC CopenhagenFC Copenhagen
0
3
FT
Game Details
FC MidtjyllandFC Midtjylland
BrøndbyBrøndby
1
2
FT
Game Details
Swedish Allsvenskanliga Table

Swedish Allsvenskanliga (1 Game)

IFKIFK
HelsingborgHelsingborg
3
1
FT
Game Details
Norwegian Eliteserien Table

Norwegian Eliteserien (7 Games)

Bodo/GlimtBodo/Glimt
Sarpsborg FKSarpsborg FK
1
1
FT
Game Details
HaugesundHaugesund
StabaekStabaek
3
0
FT
Game Details
Kristiansund BKKristiansund BK
RanheimRanheim
0
0
FT
Game Details
LillestromLillestrom
MoldeMolde
0
2
FT
Game Details
Mjondalen IFMjondalen IF
TromsoTromso
1
1
FT
Game Details
RosenborgRosenborg
StromsgodsetStromsgodset
0
0
FT
Game Details
SK BrannSK Brann
ValerengaValerenga
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Swiss Super League Table

Swiss Super League (1 Game)

Neuchatel XamaxNeuchatel Xamax
Young BoysYoung Boys
1
0
FT
Game Details
Irish Premier Division Table

Irish Premier Division (4 Games)

UCDUCD
DundalkDundalk
1
3
FT
Game Details
WaterfordWaterford
Derry CityDerry City
2
2
FT
Game Details
CorkCork
SligoSligo
0
0
FT
Game Details
Finn HarpsFinn Harps
St PatricksSt Patricks
0
0
FT
Game Details
Argentine Nacional B Table

Argentine Nacional B (1 Game)

SantamarinaSantamarina
Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine
4:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Argentine Primera B Table

Argentine Primera B (3 Games)

Deportivo RiestraDeportivo Riestra
SacachispasSacachispas
11:30 AM UTC
Game Details
UAI UrquizaUAI Urquiza
San TelmoSan Telmo
11:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Talleres (Remedios de Escalada)Talleres (Remedios de Escalada)
ColegialesColegiales
5:05 PM UTC
Game Details
Argentine Primera D Table

Argentine Primera D (1 Game)

ClaypoleClaypole
Argentino (Merlo)Argentino (Merlo)
11:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Colombian Primera A Table

Colombian Primera A (1 Game)

BucaramangaBucaramanga
Atlético HuilaAtlético Huila
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Colombian Primera B Table

Colombian Primera B (1 Game)

Deportes QuindíoDeportes Quindío
Barranquilla FCBarranquilla FC
4:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Peruvian Primera Profesional Table

Peruvian Primera Profesional (1 Game)

UTCUTC
César VallejoCésar Vallejo
1:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Paraguayan Primera Division Table

Paraguayan Primera Division (2 Games)

Deportivo CapiatáDeportivo Capiatá
General DíazGeneral Díaz
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
GuaraníGuaraní
Sportivo LuqueñoSportivo Luqueño
5:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Ecuadoran Primera A Table

Ecuadoran Primera A (1 Game)

Tecnico UniversitarioTecnico Universitario
El NacionalEl Nacional
5:15 PM UTC
Game Details
Venezuelan Primera Profesional Table

Venezuelan Primera Profesional (1 Game)

Academia Puerto CabelloAcademia Puerto Cabello
Deportivo La GuairaDeportivo La Guaira
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Bolivian Liga Profesional Table

Bolivian Liga Profesional (1 Game)

GROUP A

DestroyersDestroyers
Real PotosíReal Potosí
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details