Previous
Liverpool
Watford
4:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Burnley
Newcastle United
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Chelsea
AFC Bournemouth
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Leicester City
Norwich City
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Sheffield United
Aston Villa
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Southampton
West Ham United
9:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Next
 
English Premier League Table

English Premier League (6 Games)

LiverpoolLiverpool
WatfordWatford
4:30 AM UTC
Game Details
BurnleyBurnley
Newcastle UnitedNewcastle United
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
ChelseaChelsea
AFC BournemouthAFC Bournemouth
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Leicester CityLeicester City
Norwich CityNorwich City
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Sheffield UnitedSheffield United
Aston VillaAston Villa
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
SouthamptonSouthampton
West Ham UnitedWest Ham United
9:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Italian Serie A Table

Italian Serie A (3 Games)

BresciaBrescia
LecceLecce
6:00 AM UTC
Game Details
NapoliNapoli
ParmaParma
9:00 AM UTC
Game Details
GenoaGenoa
SampdoriaSampdoria
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Spanish Primera División Table

Spanish Primera División (4 Games)

GranadaGranada
LevanteLevante
4:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Real SociedadReal Sociedad
BarcelonaBarcelona
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao
EibarEibar
9:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Atletico MadridAtletico Madrid
OsasunaOsasuna
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
French Ligue 1 Table

French Ligue 1 (6 Games)

MetzMetz
MarseilleMarseille
8:30 AM UTC
Game Details
AngersAngers
AS MonacoAS Monaco
11:00 AM UTC
Game Details
BrestBrest
NiceNice
11:00 AM UTC
Game Details
NimesNimes
NantesNantes
11:00 AM UTC
Game Details
SC AmiensSC Amiens
Dijon FCODijon FCO
11:00 AM UTC
Game Details
ToulouseToulouse
Stade de ReimsStade de Reims
11:00 AM UTC
Game Details

FIFA Club World Cup (2 Games)

Al HilalAl Hilal
Esperance Sportive de TunisEsperance Sportive de Tunis
6:00 AM UTC
Game Details
MonterreyMonterrey
Al SaddAl Sadd
9:30 AM UTC
Game Details
German Bundesliga Table

German Bundesliga (6 Games)

Bayern MunichBayern Munich
Werder BremenWerder Bremen
6:30 AM UTC
Game Details
FC CologneFC Cologne
Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen
6:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Hertha BerlinHertha Berlin
SC FreiburgSC Freiburg
6:30 AM UTC
Game Details
MainzMainz
Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund
6:30 AM UTC
Game Details
SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07
FC Union BerlinFC Union Berlin
6:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna Düsseldorf
RB LeipzigRB Leipzig
9:30 AM UTC
Game Details
English League Championship Table

English League Championship (11 Games)

Birmingham CityBirmingham City
West Bromwich AlbionWest Bromwich Albion
4:30 AM UTC
Game Details
BarnsleyBarnsley
Queens Park RangersQueens Park Rangers
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
BrentfordBrentford
FulhamFulham
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Bristol CityBristol City
Blackburn RoversBlackburn Rovers
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Derby CountyDerby County
MillwallMillwall
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Leeds UnitedLeeds United
Cardiff CityCardiff City
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Nottingham ForestNottingham Forest
Sheffield WednesdaySheffield Wednesday
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Preston North EndPreston North End
Luton TownLuton Town
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Stoke CityStoke City
ReadingReading
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Swansea CitySwansea City
MiddlesbroughMiddlesbrough
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Wigan AthleticWigan Athletic
Huddersfield TownHuddersfield Town
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
English League One Table

English League One (11 Games)

Accrington StanleyAccrington Stanley
PortsmouthPortsmouth
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
AFC WimbledonAFC Wimbledon
Doncaster RoversDoncaster Rovers
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Fleetwood TownFleetwood Town
GillinghamGillingham
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Ipswich TownIpswich Town
Bristol RoversBristol Rovers
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Lincoln CityLincoln City
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Milton Keynes DonsMilton Keynes Dons
Oxford UnitedOxford United
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Peterborough UnitedPeterborough United
Bolton WanderersBolton Wanderers
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Shrewsbury TownShrewsbury Town
Coventry CityCoventry City
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Southend UnitedSouthend United
Rotherham UnitedRotherham United
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
SunderlandSunderland
BlackpoolBlackpool
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Wycombe WanderersWycombe Wanderers
Burton AlbionBurton Albion
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
English League Two Table

English League Two (12 Games)

Carlisle UnitedCarlisle United
Grimsby TownGrimsby Town
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Cheltenham TownCheltenham Town
Cambridge UnitedCambridge United
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Crawley TownCrawley Town
Port ValePort Vale
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Crewe AlexandraCrewe Alexandra
Mansfield TownMansfield Town
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Leyton OrientLeyton Orient
Bradford CityBradford City
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Newport CountyNewport County
StevenageStevenage
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Northampton TownNorthampton Town
Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Plymouth ArgylePlymouth Argyle
MorecambeMorecambe
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Salford CitySalford City
Exeter CityExeter City
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Scunthorpe UnitedScunthorpe United
Colchester UnitedColchester United
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Swindon TownSwindon Town
Oldham AthleticOldham Athletic
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
WalsallWalsall
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Scottish Premiership Table

Scottish Premiership (4 Games)

AberdeenAberdeen
Hamilton AcademicalHamilton Academical
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Heart of MidlothianHeart of Midlothian
St JohnstoneSt Johnstone
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Ross CountyRoss County
KilmarnockKilmarnock
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
St MirrenSt Mirren
LivingstonLivingston
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Scottish Championship Table

Scottish Championship (5 Games)

ArbroathArbroath
Dundee UnitedDundee United
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Ayr UnitedAyr United
Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
DundeeDundee
Dunfermline AthleticDunfermline Athletic
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Greenock MortonGreenock Morton
Queen of the SouthQueen of the South
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Partick ThistlePartick Thistle
Inverness Caledonian ThistleInverness Caledonian Thistle
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Scottish League Two Table

Scottish League Two (5 Games)

Annan AthleticAnnan Athletic
Edinburgh CityEdinburgh City
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Brechin CityBrechin City
CowdenbeathCowdenbeath
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Cove RangersCove Rangers
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Elgin CityElgin City
Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
Stirling AlbionStirling Albion
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Spanish Segunda División Table

Spanish Segunda División (4 Games)

MirandesMirandes
HuescaHuesca
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
PonferradinaPonferradina
Deportivo La CoruñaDeportivo La Coruña
9:00 AM UTC
Game Details
TenerifeTenerife
AD AlcorconAD Alcorcon
9:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza
Racing SantanderRacing Santander
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Scottish League One Table

Scottish League One (5 Games)

AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians
PeterheadPeterhead
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
FalkirkFalkirk
Raith RoversRaith Rovers
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Forfar AthleticForfar Athletic
DumbartonDumbarton
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
MontroseMontrose
ClydeClyde
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
StranraerStranraer
East FifeEast Fife
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Italian Serie B Table

Italian Serie B (5 Games)

AscoliAscoli
CittadellaCittadella
6:00 AM UTC
Game Details
FrosinoneFrosinone
US PescaraUS Pescara
6:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Venezia FCVenezia FC
SpeziaSpezia
6:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Virtus EntellaVirtus Entella
EmpoliEmpoli
6:00 AM UTC
Game Details
LivornoLivorno
BeneventoBenevento
9:00 AM UTC
Game Details
French Ligue 2 Table

French Ligue 2 (1 Game)

AC AjaccioAC Ajaccio
LensLens
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
German 2. Bundesliga Table

German 2. Bundesliga (3 Games)

1. FC Heidenheim1. FC Heidenheim
Arminia BielefeldArminia Bielefeld
4:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SC
SpVgg Greuther FurthSpVgg Greuther Furth
4:00 AM UTC
Game Details
St PauliSt Pauli
SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen Wiesbaden
4:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Dutch Eredivisie Table

Dutch Eredivisie (4 Games)

ADO Den HaagADO Den Haag
FC GroningenFC Groningen
9:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Fortuna SittardFortuna Sittard
RKC WaalwijkRKC Waalwijk
10:45 AM UTC
Game Details
VVV VenloVVV Venlo
PEC ZwollePEC Zwolle
10:45 AM UTC
Game Details
FC TwenteFC Twente
Vitesse ArnhemVitesse Arnhem
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Portuguese Liga Table

Portuguese Liga (3 Games)

MaritimoMaritimo
BoavistaBoavista
7:30 AM UTC
Game Details
BenficaBenfica
FC FamalicaoFC Famalicao
10:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Vitoria SetubalVitoria Setubal
Desportivo AvesDesportivo Aves
12:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Turkish Super Lig Table

Turkish Super Lig (3 Games)

Caykur RizesporCaykur Rizespor
KasimpasaKasimpasa
4:00 AM UTC
Game Details
GenclerbirligiGenclerbirligi
GoztepeGoztepe
6:00 AM UTC
Game Details
GalatasarayGalatasaray
AnkaragucuAnkaragucu
9:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Greek Super League Table

Greek Super League (3 Games)

OFI CreteOFI Crete
ArisAris
7:15 AM UTC
Game Details
PanathinaikosPanathinaikos
LamiaLamia
9:30 AM UTC
Game Details
FC XanthiFC Xanthi
AEK AthensAEK Athens
10:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Belgian First Division A Table

Belgian First Division A (4 Games)

AntwerpAntwerp
EupenEupen
9:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Royal Charleroi SCRoyal Charleroi SC
Cercle Brugge KSVCercle Brugge KSV
11:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Zulte-WaregemZulte-Waregem
Sint-TruidenseSint-Truidense
11:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Racing GenkRacing Genk
Waasland-BeverenWaasland-Beveren
11:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Austrian Bundesliga Table

Austrian Bundesliga (3 Games)

FC Admira Wacker ModlingFC Admira Wacker Modling
Rapid ViennaRapid Vienna
8:00 AM UTC
Game Details
St. PöltenSt. Pölten
SC Rheindorf AltachSC Rheindorf Altach
8:00 AM UTC
Game Details
TSV HartbergTSV Hartberg
FC SalzburgFC Salzburg
8:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Israeli Premier League Table

Israeli Premier League (4 Games)

Maccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Tel-Aviv
Sektzia Nes TzionaSektzia Nes Tziona
5:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Hapoel Kiryat ShmonaHapoel Kiryat Shmona
Bnei YehudaBnei Yehuda
7:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Hapoel HaifaHapoel Haifa
Hapoel Kfar SabaHapoel Kfar Saba
8:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Hapoel Ra'ananaHapoel Ra'anana
Maccabi HaifaMaccabi Haifa
9:50 AM UTC
Game Details
Romanian First Division Table

Romanian First Division (3 Games)

Academica ClinceniAcademica Clinceni
FC BotosaniFC Botosani
3:00 AM UTC
Game Details
CSMS IasiCSMS Iasi
Gaz MetanGaz Metan
5:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Universitatea CraiovaUniversitatea Craiova
VoluntariVoluntari
10:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Maltese Premier League Table

Maltese Premier League (2 Games)

Mosta FCMosta FC
Gudja UnitedGudja United
5:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Senglea Athletic FCSenglea Athletic FC
Tarxien RainbowsTarxien Rainbows
7:15 AM UTC
Game Details
Swiss Super League Table

Swiss Super League (2 Games)

ServetteServette
FC ThunFC Thun
10:00 AM UTC
Game Details
St GallenSt Gallen
FC ZürichFC Zürich
10:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Northern Irish Premiership Table

Northern Irish Premiership (6 Games)

BallymenaBallymena
Dungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
CliftonvilleCliftonville
CarrickCarrick
Postp
Game Details
GlentoranGlentoran
CrusadersCrusaders
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
InstituteInstitute
GlenavonGlenavon
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
LarneLarne
ColeraineColeraine
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Warrenpoint TownWarrenpoint Town
LinfieldLinfield
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Welsh Premier League Table

Welsh Premier League (2 Games)

Cardiff MUCardiff MU
AberystwythAberystwyth
6:30 AM UTC
Game Details
NewtownNewtown
CarmarthenCarmarthen
6:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Australian A-League Table

Australian A-League (3 Games)

Sydney FCSydney FC
Central Coast MarinersCentral Coast Mariners
1
0
LIVE 55'
Game Details
Perth GloryPerth Glory
Western Sydney WanderersWestern Sydney Wanderers
2:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Newcastle JetsNewcastle Jets
Melbourne City FCMelbourne City FC
11:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Indian Super League Table

Indian Super League (1 Game)

FC GoaFC Goa
ATKATK
6:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Indian I-League Table

Indian I-League (1 Game)

East BengalEast Bengal
TRAU FCTRAU FC
3:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Paraguayan Primera Division Table

Paraguayan Primera Division (1 Game)

Sol de AméricaSol de América
OlimpiaOlimpia
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Bolivian Liga Profesional Table

Bolivian Liga Profesional (1 Game)

Always ReadyAlways Ready
BloomingBlooming
11:00 AM UTC
Game Details

South African Telkom Knockout (1 Game)

Maritzburg UnitedMaritzburg United
Mamelodi SundownsMamelodi Sundowns
TBD
Game Details
Zambian Super League Table

Zambian Super League (4 Games)

Kabwe YSAKabwe YSA
Kansanshi DynamosKansanshi Dynamos
3:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Lumwana RadiantsLumwana Radiants
ZanacoZanaco
5:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Kabwe WarriorsKabwe Warriors
NAPSA StarsNAPSA Stars
5:00 AM UTC
Game Details
NkanaNkana
Zesco UnitedZesco United
5:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Nigerian Professional League Table

Nigerian Professional League (1 Game)

Wikki TouristsWikki Tourists
Enugu RangersEnugu Rangers
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Kenyan Premier League Table

Kenyan Premier League (1 Game)

Kisumu All StarsKisumu All Stars
Bandari MtwaraBandari Mtwara
4:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Zimbabwean Premier Soccer League Table

Zimbabwean Premier Soccer League (8 Games)

Bulawayo ChiefsBulawayo Chiefs
HerentalsHerentals
5:00 AM UTC
Game Details
CAPS UnitedCAPS United
PlatinumPlatinum
5:00 AM UTC
Game Details
ChapunguChapungu
HighlandersHighlanders
5:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Chicken InnChicken Inn
TelOne F.C.TelOne F.C.
5:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Harare CityHarare City
Ngezi PlatinumNgezi Platinum
5:00 AM UTC
Game Details
HwangeHwange
KaribaKariba
5:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Mushowani Stars F.C.Mushowani Stars F.C.
YadahYadah
5:00 AM UTC
Game Details
TriangleTriangle
DynamosDynamos
5:00 AM UTC
Game Details
South African First Division Table

South African First Division (5 Games)

Pretoria UnivPretoria Univ
Royal EaglesRoyal Eagles
3:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Free State StarsFree State Stars
Jomo CosmosJomo Cosmos
5:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Real KingsReal Kings
TS SportingTS Sporting
5:30 AM UTC
Game Details
UthongathiUthongathi
Moroka SwallowsMoroka Swallows
5:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Steenberg UnitedSteenberg United
JDR StarsJDR Stars
Postp
Game Details

Guatemalan Liga Nacional (1 Game)

ComunicacionesComunicaciones
GuastatoyaGuastatoya
6:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 3
Game Details